Weekly report 07.09.2026.-11.09.2026.

11.09.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED51.446.135438.349318507.833.720.639
Listing27.341.124232.959132219.496.621.929
Prime Shares7.259.57761.85653219.496.621.929
Prime Bonds20.081.547171.102790
Open Market24.105.011205.390186288.337.098.710
Open Market Shares24.105.011205.390186288.337.098.710
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.648.255.587
MTP Shares0007.648.255.587
TOTAL51.446.135438.349318515.481.976.226

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.368,58-5,62-0,4113.336.558
BELEXline2.807,28-6,40-0,2313.663.570

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED14572239
MTP00000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,07%
b-FIS0,14%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,04%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.369,79
Change-5,95
% -0,43%
28.10.2026. 12:46:36More
EUR/RSD117,5178
USD/RSD105,6815
Source NBS, 28.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 27.10.2026.
513.927.279.801 RSD
4.373.432.318 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
27.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Aerodrom Nikola Tesla a.d. , Beograd
27.10.2026.
Announcement of submission and publication of Quarterly report for the third quarter of 2026 - NIS a.d., Novi Sad
27.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Fintel energija a.d. , Beograd
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange