Weekly report 17.08.2026.-21.08.2026.

21.08.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED390.143.9493.324.349206506.689.934.698
Listing380.803.8003.244.763152218.432.885.750
Prime Shares13.885.120118.30946218.432.885.750
Prime Bonds366.918.6803.126.4541060
Open Market9.340.14979.58654288.257.048.948
Open Market Shares9.340.14979.58654288.257.048.948
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.649.627.457
MTP Shares0007.649.627.457
TOTAL390.143.9493.324.349206514.339.562.155

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.376,6866,415,0716.932.591
BELEXline2.812,6095,813,5318.975.519

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED18945100
MTP00000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS5,37%
b-FIS6,57%
s-FIS4,17%
FIB3,95%
FIT4,03%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026