Monthly report for Nov 2025.

28.11.2025. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED893.132.6577.617.990632500.826.982.295
Listing806.067.3206.875.827388220.995.943.155
Prime Shares16.562.655141.251109220.995.943.155
Prime Bonds789.504.6656.734.5762790
Open Market87.065.337742.163244279.831.039.140
Open Market Shares87.065.337742.163244279.831.039.140
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0008.145.598.637
MTP Shares0008.145.598.637
TOTAL893.132.6577.617.990632508.972.580.932

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.243,891,990,1645.088.401
BELEXline2.808,39-49,37-1,7356.518.413

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED226106353
MTP00000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS1,99%
b-FIS2,15%
s-FIS1,84%
FIB0,11%
FIT0,33%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026