Participation of exchange members in trading for 14.09.2026. - 18.09.2026.

Total turnover

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd36,64%0,99%23.912.767,3323.984.587,3312
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd14,86%8,22%1.387.064,0018.036.628,89916
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad12,96%7,57%9.934.133,517.004.440,001112
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd5,93%4,93%7.029.686,00720.810,0087
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd5,72%20,39%7.471.145,000,00620
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd4,82%4,93%1.927.842,004.371.000,0078
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd4,36%12,50%1.127.775,004.570.472,00137
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad3,53%0,66%4.564.150,4252.500,0011
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd3,27%10,86%3.304.192,13970.278,051815
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd2,12%2,96%0,002.765.463,0009
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd1,37%4,28%1.305.150,00486.720,0067
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd1,00%2,63%1.306.798,002.100,0071
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd0,97%7,89%610.644,04658.161,56177
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad0,92%5,59%0,001.198.751,64017
UniCredit Bank Srbija a.d. , Beograd0,87%0,33%1.134.985,000,0010
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad0,40%4,61%166.286,37360.706,31212
Euro fineks broker a.d. , Beograd0,28%0,66%180.000,00180.000,0011

Listing

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd56,11%2,13%23.912.767,3323.912.767,3311
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd19,14%11,70%91.735,0016.224.278,8929
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad11,76%13,83%9.934.133,5191.740,00112
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad5,35%1,06%4.564.150,420,0010
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd1,49%25,53%610.644,04658.161,56177
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad1,41%18,09%0,001.198.751,64017
UniCredit Bank Srbija a.d. , Beograd1,33%1,06%1.134.985,000,0010
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd1,32%4,26%1.128.220,000,0040
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd0,59%4,26%186.900,00315.000,0022
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd0,58%7,45%357.291,13134.501,0525
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd0,51%3,19%435.186,000,0030
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad0,29%5,32%166.286,3783.181,3123
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd0,12%2,13%98.183,002.100,0011

Open market

Member of ExchangeTurnover %No.of trans. %Turnover bidPromet kupovinaBroj trans prodajaBroj trans kupovina
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd17,28%29,81%7.471.145,000,00620
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd16,92%5,77%6.594.500,00720.810,0057
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad15,99%4,81%0,006.912.700,00010
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd11,96%5,29%799.622,004.371.000,0038
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd8,75%12,50%2.946.901,00835.777,001610
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd7,96%17,31%0,003.442.697,00036
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd7,19%6,73%1.295.329,001.812.350,0077
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd6,40%4,33%0,002.765.463,0009
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd2,98%4,33%1.118.250,00171.720,0045
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd2,80%2,88%1.208.615,000,0060
Euro fineks broker a.d. , Beograd0,83%0,96%180.000,00180.000,0011
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad0,64%4,33%0,00277.525,0009
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd0,17%0,48%0,0071.820,0001
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad0,12%0,48%0,0052.500,0001

MTP

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd100,00%100,00%1.127.775,001.127.775,0011