Participation of exchange members in shares trading for 14.09.2026. - 18.09.2026.

Without block transactions

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd16,22%6,10%7.029.686,00720.810,0087
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd15,63%25,20%7.471.145,000,00620
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad14,66%4,88%0,007.004.440,00012
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd13,18%6,10%1.927.842,004.371.000,0078
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd8,59%10,98%3.270.865,00835.777,001710
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd8,34%8,94%1.387.064,002.598.761,00913
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd7,20%14,63%0,003.442.697,00036
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd5,79%3,66%0,002.765.463,0009
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd3,75%5,28%1.305.150,00486.720,0067
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd2,74%3,25%1.306.798,002.100,0071
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd1,36%4,88%14.473,00637.190,0066
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad0,93%0,81%0,00446.220,0002
Euro fineks broker a.d. , Beograd0,75%0,81%180.000,00180.000,0011
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad0,58%3,66%0,00277.525,0009
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd0,15%0,41%0,0071.820,0001
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad0,11%0,41%0,0052.500,0001

Including block transactions

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd15,49%6,05%7.029.686,00720.810,0087
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd14,93%25,00%7.471.145,000,00620
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad14,00%4,84%0,007.004.440,00012
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd12,59%6,05%1.927.842,004.371.000,0078
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd11,39%15,32%1.127.775,004.570.472,00137
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd8,21%10,89%3.270.865,00835.777,001710
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd7,97%8,87%1.387.064,002.598.761,00913
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd5,53%3,63%0,002.765.463,0009
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd3,58%5,24%1.305.150,00486.720,0067
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd2,62%3,23%1.306.798,002.100,0071
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd1,30%4,84%14.473,00637.190,0066
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad0,89%0,81%0,00446.220,0002
Euro fineks broker a.d. , Beograd0,72%0,81%180.000,00180.000,0011
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad0,55%3,63%0,00277.525,0009
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd0,14%0,40%0,0071.820,0001
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad0,10%0,40%0,0052.500,0001