Weekly report 19.10.2026.-23.10.2026.

23.10.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED5.265.159.64444.839.865170505.890.212.398
Listing5.252.545.98444.732.450110217.356.286.012
Prime Shares3.430.71229.21027217.356.286.012
Prime Bonds5.249.115.27244.703.240830
Open Market12.613.660107.41460288.533.926.386
Open Market Shares12.613.660107.41460288.533.926.386
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP15.72013417.259.524.817
MTP Shares15.72013417.259.524.817
TOTAL5.265.175.36444.839.998171513.149.737.215

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.370,195,730,4211.001.937
BELEXline2.819,2115,520,5511.921.617

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED1052387
MTP10101

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS3,20%
b-FIS1,17%
s-FIS5,22%
FIB0,01%
FIT0,02%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.369,79
Change-5,95
% -0,43%
28.10.2026. 12:46:36More
EUR/RSD117,5178
USD/RSD105,6815
Source NBS, 28.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 27.10.2026.
513.927.279.801 RSD
4.373.432.318 EUR

Exchange News
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026

Latest News
27.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Aerodrom Nikola Tesla a.d. , Beograd
27.10.2026.
Announcement of submission and publication of Quarterly report for the third quarter of 2026 - NIS a.d., Novi Sad
27.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Fintel energija a.d. , Beograd
23.10.2026.
Notice of announcement of Q3 2026 Quarterly Report - Jedinstvo a.d. , Sevojno
22.10.2026.
BGDx Bloomberg Finance Lab officially opened at the Belgrade Stock Exchange