Weekly report 12.10.2026.-16.10.2026.

16.10.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED207.035.4251.763.528142505.368.032.368
Listing181.077.7071.542.40664217.050.643.772
Prime Shares326.2582.77926217.050.643.772
Prime Bonds180.751.4491.539.627380
Open Market25.957.718221.12278288.317.388.596
Open Market Shares25.957.718221.12278288.317.388.596
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.293.653.955
MTP Shares0007.293.653.955
TOTAL207.035.4251.763.528142512.661.686.323

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.364,46-5,68-0,4122.320.508
BELEXline2.803,6921,820,7824.272.848

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED17458104
MTP00000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS4,94%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS9,88%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,63%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026