Weekly report 28.09.2026.-02.10.2026.

02.10.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED69.116.539588.163140500.819.687.409
Listing47.603.135405.09168217.593.535.592
Prime Shares613.6295.22218217.593.535.592
Prime Bonds46.989.506399.869500
Open Market21.513.404183.07272283.226.151.817
Open Market Shares21.513.404183.07272283.226.151.817
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP5.449.52846.37927.293.653.955
MTP Shares5.449.52846.37927.293.653.955
TOTAL74.566.067634.542142508.113.341.364

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.349,29-21,76-1,595.913.089
BELEXline2.752,80-25,77-0,936.948.411

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED1336489
MTP10012

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS3,31%
b-FIS6,62%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,17%
FIT1,33%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026