Weekly report 21.09.2026.-25.09.2026.

25.09.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED52.476.044446.813239506.245.372.527
Listing31.092.435264.769143218.858.704.851
Prime Shares963.1318.20128218.858.704.851
Prime Bonds30.129.304256.5681150
Open Market21.383.609182.04496287.386.667.676
Open Market Shares21.383.609182.04496287.386.667.676
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.293.653.955
MTP Shares0007.293.653.955
TOTAL52.476.044446.813239513.539.026.482

Primary Trading
Turnover RSDTurnover EURNo. of Trans.
000

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.371,05-2,00-0,154.946.570
BELEXline2.778,57-10,10-0,366.359.135

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED16547124
MTP00000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,20%
b-FIS0,39%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB4,58%
FIT2,71%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026