Weekly report 10.08.2026.-14.08.2026.

14.08.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED247.635.1462.110.30788495.501.738.551
Listing214.118.2491.824.68246217.943.963.264
Prime Shares1.495.06712.74118217.943.963.264
Prime Bonds212.623.1821.811.941280
Open Market33.516.897285.62542277.557.775.287
Open Market Shares33.516.897285.62542277.557.775.287
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.649.627.457
MTP Shares0007.649.627.457
TOTAL247.635.1462.110.30788503.151.366.008

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.310,2748,143,8119.635.314
BELEXline2.716,7962,782,3720.302.114

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED1244459
MTP00000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,37%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS0,74%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,05%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026