Monthly report for Sep 2026.

30.09.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED257.270.5152.190.988964505.561.951.874
Listing158.955.0311.353.642440218.479.096.971
Prime Shares17.228.837146.790128218.479.096.971
Prime Bonds141.726.1941.206.8523120
Open Market98.315.484837.345524287.082.854.903
Open Market Shares98.315.484837.345524287.082.854.903
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP8.022.74368.30557.293.653.955
MTP Shares8.022.74368.30557.293.653.955
TOTAL265.293.2582.259.293969512.855.605.829

Primary Trading
Turnover RSDTurnover EURNo. of Trans.
000

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.370,14-0,82-0,0645.780.533
BELEXline2.776,61-22,50-0,8053.098.542

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED2810108651
MTP20113

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS1,41%
b-FIS1,41%
s-FIS1,42%
FIB1,01%
FIT1,20%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026