Monthly report for July 2026.

31.07.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED2.647.017.58622.547.610774480.904.790.881
Listing2.577.430.68221.954.823572217.942.603.277
Prime Shares28.259.862240.717110217.942.603.277
Prime Bonds2.549.170.82021.714.1064620
Open Market69.586.904592.787202262.962.187.604
Open Market Shares69.586.904592.787202262.962.187.604
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.649.627.457
MTP Shares0007.649.627.457
TOTAL2.647.017.58622.547.610774488.554.418.338

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.218,356,850,5778.855.551
BELEXline2.594,12-68,23-2,5685.892.346

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED267127311
MTP00000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS2,30%
b-FIS2,69%
s-FIS1,92%
FIB0,40%
FIT0,47%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026