Monthly report for May 2026.

29.05.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED1.321.795.62611.258.687799487.265.531.914
Listing1.295.337.35011.033.311682217.965.650.915
Prime Shares10.969.82093.44071217.965.650.915
Prime Bonds1.284.367.53010.939.8716110
Open Market26.458.276225.376117269.299.880.999
Open Market Shares26.458.276225.376117269.299.880.999
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP1.363.82411.617147.702.127.669
MTP Shares1.363.82411.617147.702.127.669
TOTAL1.323.159.45011.270.304813494.967.659.583

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.232,343,960,3230.551.067
BELEXline2.763,63-8,88-0,3235.258.686

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED20875188
MTP100114

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,14%
b-FIS0,29%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB4,22%
FIT4,10%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026