Monthly report for Feb 2026.

27.02.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED3.274.583.39827.889.088723483.878.894.671
Listing3.237.642.21327.574.446530209.816.240.761
Prime Shares84.716.148721.56882209.816.240.761
Prime Bonds3.152.926.06526.852.8784480
Open Market36.941.185314.642193274.062.653.910
Open Market Shares36.941.185314.642193274.062.653.910
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0008.144.481.893
MTP Shares0008.144.481.893
TOTAL3.274.583.39827.889.088723492.023.376.564

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.230,33-48,12-3,76112.324.283
BELEXline2.763,95-86,03-3,02115.623.534

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED214116275
MTP00000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS1,70%
b-FIS2,82%
s-FIS0,58%
FIB0,36%
FIT0,41%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026