Monthly report for Jan 2026.

30.01.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED1.688.717.70414.384.991505499.376.323.882
Listing1.646.470.49414.025.124342223.311.870.370
Prime Shares12.904.182109.95858223.311.870.370
Prime Bonds1.633.566.31213.915.1662840
Open Market42.247.210359.867163276.064.453.512
Open Market Shares42.247.210359.867163276.064.453.512
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0008.144.481.893
MTP Shares0008.144.481.893
TOTAL1.688.717.70414.384.991505507.520.805.775

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.278,453,240,2550.115.664
BELEXline2.849,980,270,0152.270.879

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED213117221
MTP00000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,34%
b-FIS0,67%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,02%
FIT0,03%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026