Daily report for 19.10.2026.

19.10.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED5.387.53245.88626505.435.583.120
Listing1.179.83810.04918217.239.206.800
Prime Shares42.6243635217.239.206.800
Prime Bonds1.137.2149.686130
Open Market4.207.69435.8378288.196.376.320
Open Market Shares4.207.69435.8378288.196.376.320
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.293.653.955
MTP Shares0007.293.653.955
TOTAL5.387.53245.88626512.729.237.075

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.363,70-0,76-0,063.610.864
BELEXline2.807,113,420,123.610.864

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED153623113
MTP5700000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS9,87%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS19,73%
FIB0,00%
FIT7,78%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd13,46%19,70%
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad26,92%15,83%
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd1,92%11,14%
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd1,92%11,14%

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026