Daily report for 07.10.2026.

07.10.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED21.232.577180.81170504.258.921.172
Listing12.686.622108.03658217.631.496.380
Prime Shares306.1302.6073217.631.496.380
Prime Bonds12.380.492105.429550
Open Market8.545.95572.77512286.627.424.792
Open Market Shares8.545.95572.77512286.627.424.792
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.293.653.955
MTP Shares0007.293.653.955
TOTAL21.232.577180.81170511.552.575.127

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.363,3617,741,328.219.217
BELEXline2.767,0617,980,658.696.967

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED153630315
MTP5700000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,00%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,00%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd22,14%39,00%
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad10,00%27,45%
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad31,43%19,39%

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026