Daily report for 28.09.2026.

28.09.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED14.639.662124.59419505.829.890.328
Listing13.757.256117.0846218.441.136.183
Prime Shares103.8378845218.441.136.183
Prime Bonds13.653.419116.20010
Open Market882.4067.51013287.388.754.145
Open Market Shares882.4067.51013287.388.754.145
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP5.449.52846.37927.293.653.955
MTP Shares5.449.52846.37927.293.653.955
TOTAL20.089.190170.97321513.123.544.283

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.369,77-1,28-0,09103.837
BELEXline2.777,17-1,40-0,05167.677

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED154311118
MTP5710012

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS1,55%
b-FIS3,11%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,50%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd15,79%46,99%
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad2,63%46,63%
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd31,58%2,33%

Member participation in trading on the MTF (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd75,00%50,01%
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd25,00%49,99%

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026