Daily report for 21.09.2026.

21.09.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED4.861.94541.41255506.689.731.229
Listing3.878.12633.03244219.487.116.655
Prime Shares253.3402.1582219.487.116.655
Prime Bonds3.624.78630.875420
Open Market983.8198.38011287.202.614.574
Open Market Shares983.8198.38011287.202.614.574
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.648.255.587
MTP Shares0007.648.255.587
TOTAL4.861.94541.41255514.337.986.816

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.371,64-1,41-0,10253.340
BELEXline2.784,07-4,60-0,16822.525

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED154513113
MTP5800000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,00%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,00%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd33,64%34,17%
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad20,00%21,39%
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad11,82%9,43%

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026