Daily report for 17.09.2026.

17.09.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED41.483.718353.38222508.247.317.798
Listing39.792.927338.97910219.531.996.655
Prime Shares1.543.95013.1526219.531.996.655
Prime Bonds38.248.977325.82640
Open Market1.690.79114.40312288.715.321.143
Open Market Shares1.690.79114.40312288.715.321.143
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.648.255.587
MTP Shares0007.648.255.587
TOTAL41.483.718353.38222515.895.573.385

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.373,055,140,382.541.050
BELEXline2.819,7112,360,442.541.050

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED154540118
MTP5800000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,00%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,00%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd4,55%57,64%
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd18,18%19,64%
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad2,27%11,74%

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026