Daily report for 15.09.2026.

15.09.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED10.453.96489.06846508.039.115.072
Listing1.292.77711.01517219.439.060.353
Prime Shares530.3204.5184219.439.060.353
Prime Bonds762.4576.496130
Open Market9.161.18778.05429288.600.054.719
Open Market Shares9.161.18778.05429288.600.054.719
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.648.255.587
MTP Shares0007.648.255.587
TOTAL10.453.96489.06846515.687.370.659

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.368,791,840,136.798.990
BELEXline2.808,322,850,107.571.715

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED154741233
MTP5800000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,00%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,00%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad8,70%29,93%
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd20,65%20,25%
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd9,78%14,75%

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026