Daily report for 14.09.2026.

14.09.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED4.133.83935.22340507.780.538.147
Listing301.8122.57215219.420.700.353
Prime Shares106.4119075219.420.700.353
Prime Bonds195.4011.665100
Open Market3.832.02732.65225288.359.837.794
Open Market Shares3.832.02732.65225288.359.837.794
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.648.255.587
MTP Shares0007.648.255.587
TOTAL4.133.83935.22340515.428.793.734

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.366,95-1,63-0,123.154.321
BELEXline2.805,47-1,81-0,063.264.688

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED154814330
MTP5800000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS2,15%
b-FIS4,31%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT2,05%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd13,75%21,36%
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd7,50%15,53%
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd11,25%14,53%

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026