Daily report for 02.09.2026.

02.09.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED2.546.86321.70343507.144.461.158
Listing1.254.24610.68812218.355.102.644
Prime Shares41.7603566218.355.102.644
Prime Bonds1.212.48610.33260
Open Market1.292.61711.01531288.789.358.514
Open Market Shares1.292.61711.01531288.789.358.514
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP1.036.0008.82817.648.255.587
MTP Shares1.036.0008.82817.648.255.587
TOTAL3.582.86330.53244514.792.716.745

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.376,28-0,22-0,02133.960
BELEXline2.810,08-0,52-0,02164.360

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED154403137
MTP6000000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,64%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS1,28%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,42%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd34,88%24,78%
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad15,12%19,67%
NLB Komercijalna banka a.d., Beograd15,12%15,03%

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026