Daily report for 26.08.2026.

26.08.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED127.061.8491.082.44827506.604.557.461
Listing125.998.3761.073.38818218.434.172.720
Prime Shares106.8509104218.434.172.720
Prime Bonds125.891.5261.072.478140
Open Market1.063.4739.0609288.170.384.741
Open Market Shares1.063.4739.0609288.170.384.741
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.649.627.457
MTP Shares0007.649.627.457
TOTAL127.061.8491.082.44827514.254.184.918

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.375,940,030,00254.370
BELEXline2.811,870,110,00449.760

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED154820613
MTP5900000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,00%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,19%
FIT0,19%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
NLB Komercijalna banka a.d., Beograd18,52%49,20%
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd3,70%48,97%
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad20,37%0,62%

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026