Daily report for 24.08.2026.

24.08.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED4.162.95735.46927506.614.286.755
Listing599.4245.10716218.432.885.750
Prime Shares2.050171218.432.885.750
Prime Bonds597.3745.090150
Open Market3.563.53330.36211288.181.401.005
Open Market Shares3.563.53330.36211288.181.401.005
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.649.627.457
MTP Shares0007.649.627.457
TOTAL4.162.95735.46927514.263.914.212

Primary Trading
Turnover RSDTurnover EURNo. of Trans.
1.805.000.00015.378.7176

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.376,04-0,64-0,053.078.430
BELEXline2.811,90-0,70-0,023.078.430

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED154411212
MTP5900000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,00%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,00%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd14,81%38,28%
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad9,26%33,86%
NLB Komercijalna banka a.d., Beograd12,96%7,11%

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026