Daily report for 21.08.2026.

21.08.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED40.326.149343.59530506.689.934.698
Listing39.259.949334.51125218.432.885.750
Prime Shares10.453.81889.0718218.432.885.750
Prime Bonds28.806.131245.440170
Open Market1.066.2009.0845288.257.048.948
Open Market Shares1.066.2009.0845288.257.048.948
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.649.627.457
MTP Shares0007.649.627.457
TOTAL40.326.149343.59530514.339.562.155

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.376,6864,484,9111.423.818
BELEXline2.812,6078,022,8511.436.318

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED154631213
MTP5900000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,00%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB40,45%
FIT28,89%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd26,67%29,00%
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad20,00%28,28%
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad6,67%16,14%

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026