Participation of exchange members in trading without BLOCK trading for Sep 2026

Total turnover

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad20,51%10,82%67.057.667,6435.840.541,2870139
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd13,46%5,54%5.418.503,0062.128.660,952285
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad10,44%10,20%0,0052.409.503,390197
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd10,36%2,59%27.561.132,2524.451.417,334010
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd9,21%20,96%41.473.285,734.753.146,004023
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd8,87%12,99%29.378.826,9115.139.423,04105146
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd6,04%5,23%24.466.458,685.834.322,515843
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd5,92%5,64%10.205.060,1919.526.313,314861
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad3,45%5,80%9.893.838,637.429.072,952191
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd2,91%4,97%5.702.868,008.913.468,00492
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd1,93%6,99%7.880.351,791.814.944,5611817
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad1,89%0,57%5.644.020,423.842.930,5147
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd1,39%3,36%4.768.053,822.182.594,003530
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd1,20%1,50%0,006.044.010,00029
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd1,17%2,17%5.598.491,00292.485,002814
Banca Intesa a.d. , Beograd0,59%0,26%2.968.484,770,0050
UniCredit Bank Srbija a.d. , Beograd0,43%0,10%2.167.485,000,0020
Euro fineks broker a.d. , Beograd0,17%0,26%547.605,00306.000,0032
Prudence Capital a.d., Beograd0,04%0,05%176.700,000,0010

Listing

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad22,67%10,57%64.584.237,647.501.708,286330
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd18,61%9,09%1.125.415,0058.046.910,95575
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad16,38%21,93%0,0052.083.201,390193
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd16,19%4,66%27.561.132,2523.912.767,33401
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd9,65%14,43%23.364.434,917.327.990,046958
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd3,26%2,84%9.854.789,73496.470,00241
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd3,11%5,68%6.014.956,683.862.998,513713
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd3,05%15,23%7.880.351,791.805.769,5611816
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd1,94%4,20%5.501.437,19668.172,31343
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad1,77%0,34%4.564.150,421.060.305,5112
Banca Intesa a.d. , Beograd0,93%0,57%2.968.484,770,0050
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad0,93%6,36%1.104.121,631.846.306,951640
UniCredit Bank Srbija a.d. , Beograd0,68%0,23%2.167.485,000,0020
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd0,60%2,50%1.581.349,82325.400,00193
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd0,14%1,14%429.344,0017.030,0055
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd0,08%0,23%253.340,000,0020

Open market

Member of ExchangeTurnover %No.of trans. %Turnover bidPromet kupovinaBroj trans prodajaBroj trans kupovina
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd20,83%36,33%31.618.496,004.256.676,003782
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad17,89%11,09%2.473.430,0028.338.833,007109
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd11,86%4,88%18.451.502,001.971.324,002130
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd10,28%6,69%4.703.623,0013.000.461,001456
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad8,35%5,35%8.789.717,005.582.766,00551
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd8,03%11,85%6.014.392,007.811.433,003688
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd5,18%8,70%0,008.912.180,00091
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd4,63%2,49%3.883.648,004.081.750,001610
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd3,51%2,77%0,006.044.010,00029
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd3,16%3,06%5.169.147,00275.455,00239
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd2,93%4,11%3.186.704,001.857.194,001627
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad2,24%0,76%1.079.870,002.782.625,0035
Euro fineks broker a.d. , Beograd0,50%0,48%547.605,00306.000,0032
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd0,31%0,86%0,00538.650,0009
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad0,19%0,38%0,00326.302,0004
Prudence Capital a.d., Beograd0,10%0,10%176.700,000,0010
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd0,01%0,10%0,009.175,0001

MTP

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd49,99%33,33%0,005.857.680,0002
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd46,52%50,00%5.449.528,001.288,0021
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd3,49%16,67%409.440,000,0010