Participation of exchange members in shares trading for Sep 2026

Without block transactions

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad19,11%9,94%13.220.200,0028.504.373,0018112
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd16,66%29,13%31.618.496,004.753.146,003783
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd12,64%6,57%8.445.431,0019.159.791,002759
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd10,10%5,50%19.371.591,002.690.404,003636
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd9,67%7,49%4.428.503,0016.677.837,002177
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd7,00%11,85%6.606.956,008.681.913,0039116
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd6,69%7,34%5.702.868,008.913.468,00492
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad6,64%4,66%8.863.287,005.629.466,00853
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd2,77%2,22%0,006.044.010,00029
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd2,70%3,21%5.598.491,00292.485,002814
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd2,55%3,75%3.375.704,002.182.594,001930
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad1,77%0,61%1.079.870,002.782.625,0035
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad0,63%0,54%0,001.373.512,0007
Euro fineks broker a.d. , Beograd0,39%0,38%547.605,00306.000,0032
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd0,37%6,04%146.937,00652.365,006910
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd0,25%0,69%0,00538.650,0009
Prudence Capital a.d., Beograd0,08%0,08%176.700,000,0010

Including block transactions

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd19,66%29,07%43.839.146,004.753.146,003793
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad16,88%9,89%13.220.200,0028.504.373,0018112
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd11,17%6,54%8.445.431,0019.159.791,002759
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd8,93%5,48%19.371.591,002.690.404,003636
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd8,54%7,46%4.428.503,0016.677.837,002177
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd7,67%7,61%7.866.643,0011.077.243,00694
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd7,19%3,81%3.375.704,0014.403.244,001931
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd6,19%11,80%6.606.956,008.681.913,0039116
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad5,86%4,64%8.863.287,005.629.466,00853
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd2,45%2,21%0,006.044.010,00029
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd2,38%3,20%5.598.491,00292.485,002814
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad1,56%0,61%1.079.870,002.782.625,0035
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad0,56%0,53%0,001.373.512,0007
Euro fineks broker a.d. , Beograd0,35%0,38%547.605,00306.000,0032
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd0,32%6,01%146.937,00652.365,006910
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd0,22%0,68%0,00538.650,0009
Prudence Capital a.d., Beograd0,07%0,08%176.700,000,0010