Annual report for 2010.year

Turnover RSDTurnover EURNo. of TransactionsMarket Cap
RSD
Regulated Market8.585.910.31782.265.509690.591287.061.698.607
Shares3.914.166.48837.295.621681.173121.846.870.966
RS Bonds4.671.743.82944.969.8889.418165.214.827.641
Unregulated Market14.431.287.440140.210.42534.959646.404.276.371
Shares14.379.580.490139.719.46034.957646.404.276.371
Corporate Bonds51.706.950490.9642-
Total23.017.197.757222.475.934725.550933.465.974.978

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX15651,78-11,99-1,819.233.059.160
BELEXline1.282,66-29,18-2,2212.515.545.180

Share trades
ActiveGainersDeclinersNo ChangeNo.of Share Transactions
657189281187716.130

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS38,24%
b-FIS48,69%
s-FIS27,80%
FIB15,34%
FIT33,62%

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026