Annual report for 2017.year

29.12.2017. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED65.273.764.660539.522.40561.288305.843.725.886
Listing63.544.498.171525.186.04155.592224.837.962.100
Prime Shares3.932.401.21232.250.95753.424186.986.875.000
Prime Bonds58.640.951.757484.906.0412760
Standard Shares971.145.2028.029.0431.89237.851.087.100
Open Market1.729.266.48914.336.3645.69681.005.763.786
Open Market Shares1.729.266.48914.336.3645.69681.005.763.786
MTP1.633.574.02413.299.8575.664243.025.046.611
MTP Shares1.633.574.02413.299.8575.664243.025.046.611
MTP Bonds0000
TOTAL66.907.338.684552.822.26266.952548.868.772.497

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX15759,8042,435,915.602.102.914
BELEXline1.662,5393,105,936.515.730.364

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED361916161.012
MTP1555845525.645

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS38,08%
b-FIS34,78%
s-FIS41,38%
FIB3,73%
FIT7,97%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026