Annual report for 2025.year

30.12.2025. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED24.627.183.687210.057.89311.876500.023.937.680
Listing23.391.407.406199.514.1817.935223.684.570.025
Prime Shares311.883.3362.661.0811.650223.684.570.025
Prime Bonds23.079.524.070196.853.1006.2850
Open Market1.235.776.28110.543.7113.941276.339.367.655
Open Market Shares1.235.776.28110.543.7113.941276.339.367.655
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP3.145.29126.835208.144.481.893
MTP Shares3.145.29126.835208.144.481.893
TOTAL24.630.328.978210.084.72811.896508.168.419.573

Primary Trading
Turnover RSDTurnover EURNo. of Trans.
4.100.400.00035.000.11512

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.275,21128,4511,20817.522.187
BELEXline2.849,71396,0316,141.350.337.226

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED603415115.585
MTP311120

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS14,36%
b-FIS21,80%
s-FIS6,91%
FIB0,86%
FIT1,71%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026