Annual report for 2023.year

28.12.2023. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED20.890.168.476178.171.99119.391416.488.745.566
Listing19.073.561.510162.679.76113.282215.239.477.430
Prime Shares1.275.647.18810.878.2309.891215.239.477.430
Prime Bonds17.797.914.322151.801.5313.3910
Open Market1.816.606.96615.492.2306.109201.249.268.136
Open Market Shares1.816.606.96615.492.2306.109201.249.268.136
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP5.470.57946.642808.469.306.478
MTP Shares5.470.57946.642808.469.306.478
TOTAL20.895.639.055178.218.63319.471424.958.052.044

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX15875,6651,056,191.709.627.255
BELEXline1.914,04174,1810,012.119.612.454

Share trades
Market Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED7130241715.988
MTP602480

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS5,48%
b-FIS4,49%
s-FIS6,48%
FIB3,82%
FIT4,07%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026