Daily report for 16.10.2026.

16.10.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED183.259.0721.560.98040505.368.032.368
Listing174.461.5481.486.04424217.050.643.772
Prime Shares239.9482.04422217.050.643.772
Prime Bonds174.221.6001.484.00020
Open Market8.797.52474.93616288.317.388.596
Open Market Shares8.797.52474.93616288.317.388.596
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.293.653.955
MTP Shares0007.293.653.955
TOTAL183.259.0721.560.98040512.661.686.323

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.364,463,550,268.514.988
BELEXline2.803,6938,321,398.841.588

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED153751138
MTP5700000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS13,38%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS26,76%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,66%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd32,50%87,65%
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad1,25%7,82%
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd3,75%1,67%

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026