Daily report for 08.10.2026.

08.10.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED7.615.31264.88048503.757.431.983
Listing7.176.55261.14239217.062.084.560
Prime Shares48.84041615217.062.084.560
Prime Bonds7.127.71260.726240
Open Market438.7603.7389286.695.347.423
Open Market Shares438.7603.7389286.695.347.423
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP0007.293.653.955
MTP Shares0007.293.653.955
TOTAL7.615.31264.88048511.051.085.938

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.361,83-1,53-0,1166.940
BELEXline2.765,51-1,55-0,06157.380

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED153421124
MTP5700000

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS0,00%
b-FIS0,00%
s-FIS0,00%
FIB0,00%
FIT0,00%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad23,96%44,09%
Banca Intesa a.d. , Beograd22,92%42,91%
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd8,33%5,79%

Value1.365,52
Change1,82
% 0,13%
20.10.2026. 14:10:00More
EUR/RSD117,4144
USD/RSD104,5077
Source NBS, 20.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026