Participation of exchange members in trading without BLOCK trading for 28.09.2026. - 02.10.2026.

Total turnover

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad25,18%3,19%28.292.126,593.102.497,7863
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd23,27%4,96%0,0029.021.237,06014
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd16,58%25,18%18.814.271,771.864.080,854724
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad9,05%7,09%0,0011.279.688,67020
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd5,84%3,90%0,007.282.376,33011
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd5,41%6,74%5.449.528,001.297.766,00217
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd4,43%18,44%5.249.022,00277.500,00511
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad2,32%1,77%0,002.897.338,5705
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd2,14%2,84%320.580,002.342.716,8435
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd1,64%4,96%2.004.264,5945.000,00131
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad1,15%6,74%452.994,93976.811,76415
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd0,94%2,13%0,001.178.044,0006
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd0,76%4,96%689.800,00260.691,0068
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd0,68%4,26%527.599,00320.168,0048
Euro fineks broker a.d. , Beograd0,40%1,42%493.605,000,0040
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd0,16%1,06%0,00199.500,0003
UniCredit Bank Srbija a.d. , Beograd0,04%0,35%51.625,000,0010

Listing

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad32,66%5,88%28.292.126,592.798.717,7862
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd29,84%9,56%0,0028.411.537,06013
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd18,81%39,71%16.681.554,771.223.996,854014
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad11,85%14,71%0,0011.279.688,67020
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd2,50%4,41%94.500,002.289.999,8424
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd2,11%9,56%2.004.264,590,00130
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad0,99%0,74%0,00943.913,5701
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd0,40%5,15%223.819,00155.548,0034
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad0,40%7,35%52.294,93325.941,7619
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd0,21%1,47%202.950,000,0020
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd0,18%0,74%0,00173.791,3301
UniCredit Bank Srbija a.d. , Beograd0,05%0,74%51.625,000,0010

Open market

Member of ExchangeTurnover %No.of trans. %Turnover bidPromet kupovinaBroj trans prodajaBroj trans kupovina
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd28,64%35,21%5.046.072,00277.500,00491
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd14,92%11,97%2.132.717,00640.084,00710
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad10,51%2,82%0,001.953.425,0004
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd8,93%6,34%0,001.660.345,0009
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd6,98%11,27%0,001.296.478,00016
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd6,34%4,23%0,001.178.044,0006
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad5,66%6,34%400.700,00650.870,0036
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd5,11%9,86%689.800,00260.691,0068
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd3,28%0,70%0,00609.700,0001
Euro fineks broker a.d. , Beograd2,66%2,82%493.605,000,0040
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd2,52%3,52%303.780,00164.620,0014
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad1,63%0,70%0,00303.780,0001
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd1,50%1,41%226.080,0052.717,0011
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd1,07%2,11%0,00199.500,0003
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd0,24%0,70%0,0045.000,0001

MTP

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd50,01%75,00%5.449.528,001.288,0021
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd49,99%25,00%0,005.448.240,0001