Participation of exchange members in shares trading for 28.09.2026. - 02.10.2026.

Without block transactions

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd23,15%5,49%0,007.108.585,00010
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd21,97%10,44%5.449.528,001.297.766,00217
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd17,99%28,57%5.249.022,00277.500,00511
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd9,05%10,99%2.132.717,00646.084,00713
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad6,36%2,20%0,001.953.425,0004
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd3,84%3,30%0,001.178.044,0006
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad3,42%4,95%400.700,00650.870,0036
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd3,36%6,04%0,001.030.781,00011
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd3,09%7,69%689.800,00260.691,0068
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd2,76%6,59%527.599,00320.168,0048
Euro fineks broker a.d. , Beograd1,61%2,20%493.605,000,0040
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd1,32%2,75%320.580,0083.717,0032
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad1,22%1,10%72.000,00303.780,0011
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd0,65%1,65%0,00199.500,0003
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd0,21%6,04%20.360,0045.000,00101

Including block transactions

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd32,18%28,80%17.469.672,00277.500,00521
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd23,88%8,15%689.800,0012.481.341,0069
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd12,89%5,43%0,007.108.585,00010
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd12,23%10,33%5.449.528,001.297.766,00217
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd5,04%10,87%2.132.717,00646.084,00713
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad3,54%2,17%0,001.953.425,0004
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd2,14%3,26%0,001.178.044,0006
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad1,91%4,89%400.700,00650.870,0036
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd1,87%5,98%0,001.030.781,00011
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd1,54%6,52%527.599,00320.168,0048
Euro fineks broker a.d. , Beograd0,89%2,17%493.605,000,0040
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd0,73%2,72%320.580,0083.717,0032
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad0,68%1,09%72.000,00303.780,0011
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd0,36%1,63%0,00199.500,0003
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd0,12%5,98%20.360,0045.000,00101