Daily report for 01.09.2026.

01.09.2026. Turnover RSD Turnover EUR No. of Trans. Market Cap
RSD
REGULATED4.752.42740.50070506.345.625.389
Listing2.120.68818.07342218.393.063.432
Prime Shares43.8573747218.393.063.432
Prime Bonds2.076.83117.699350
Open Market2.631.73922.42828287.952.561.957
Open Market Shares2.631.73922.42828287.952.561.957
Open Market Bonds0000
MTP409.4403.48917.648.255.587
MTP Shares409.4403.48917.648.255.587
TOTAL5.161.86743.99071513.993.880.976

Indices
ValueChange% ChangeTurnover RSD
BELEX151.376,505,540,40202.739
BELEXline2.810,6011,490,41278.039

Share trades
Market Total Active Gainers Decliners No Change No. of Transactions
REGULATED154732235
MTP5910101

Foreign Investors Participation
FIS32,16%
b-FIS8,43%
s-FIS55,89%
FIB2,73%
FIT20,32%
According to the Central depository clients specification

Member participation in trading on the Regulated market (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
NLB Komercijalna banka a.d., Beograd20,00%24,73%
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd18,57%23,28%
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad5,00%18,23%

Member participation in trading on the MTF (without block trading)
Top 3 No. of TransactionsTurnover value
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd50,00%50,00%
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd50,00%50,00%

Value1.370,55
Change5,03
% 0,37%
21.10.2026. 09:43:05More
EUR/RSD117,4244
USD/RSD104,5818
Source NBS, 21.10.2026.
Market Capitalization - 20.10.2026.
513.538.174.384 RSD
4.373.723.959 EUR

Exchange News
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026
01.10.2026.
Belgrade Stock Exchange Presents BGDX Carbon

Latest News
20.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from MTP Belex - Borinženjering a.d., Bor - BOIN
19.10.2026.
Decision on extension of temporary suspension of trading - PIK Pešter a.d. u prinudnoj likvidaciji, Sjenica - PKPT
13.10.2026.
CFA Level I program presented at the Belgrade Stock Exchange
06.10.2026.
Exclusion of shares of issuer from OPEN MARKET - SU - marketi a.d. , Bačka Topola - SMRK
02.10.2026.
BGDX Monthly Report - September 2026