Participation of exchange members in trading without BLOCK trading for 12.10.2026. - 16.10.2026.

Total turnover

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd79,69%18,31%152.311.880,00177.643.409,002329
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad9,24%4,23%28.681.600,009.596.411,64210
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd2,46%18,31%7.521.774,292.665.734,813220
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd1,66%5,63%5.993.688,31887.201,40511
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd1,65%13,73%2.577.673,004.263.540,00327
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd1,64%1,76%0,006.776.000,0005
Prudence Capital a.d., Beograd0,75%2,11%3.112.550,000,0060
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd0,60%1,41%2.396.000,0091.780,0013
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd0,57%5,99%1.372.220,00977.588,0089
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad0,50%8,45%0,002.059.135,01024
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad0,40%1,06%1.200.000,00452.400,0012
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd0,27%9,15%1.097.949,350,00260
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad0,17%3,87%0,00724.060,09011
Euro fineks broker a.d. , Beograd0,14%1,06%565.185,000,0030
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd0,12%2,11%0,00491.435,0006
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd0,09%2,11%204.905,00164.514,0033
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd0,06%0,70%0,00242.216,0002

Listing

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd88,36%16,41%145.576.000,00174.437.309,00120
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad8,61%6,25%28.681.600,002.508.161,6426
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd2,05%28,91%6.226.734,291.198.549,81307
Tandem financial a.d. , Novi Sad0,57%18,75%0,002.059.135,01024
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd0,22%5,47%45.608,31760.248,4034
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd0,09%19,53%318.369,350,00250
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd0,05%0,78%181.115,000,0010
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad0,03%2,34%0,00114.303,0903
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd0,01%0,78%28.070,000,0010
Euro fineks broker a.d. , Beograd0,01%0,78%20.210,000,0010

Open market

Member of ExchangeTurnover %No.of trans. %Turnover bidPromet kupovinaBroj trans prodajaBroj trans kupovina
Dunav Stockbroker a.d. , Beograd19,15%19,87%6.735.880,003.206.100,00229
OTP banka Srbija a.d. , Novi Sad13,65%2,56%0,007.088.250,0004
Tezoro broker a.d. , Beograd13,05%3,21%0,006.776.000,0005
Tesla Capital a.d., Beograd12,83%24,36%2.396.558,004.263.540,00317
Ilirika investments a.d. , Beograd11,70%5,77%5.948.080,00126.953,0027
Prudence Capital a.d., Beograd6,00%3,85%3.112.550,000,0060
NLB Banka a.d., Beograd5,32%9,62%1.295.040,001.467.185,00213
Raiffeisen banka a.d., Beograd4,79%2,56%2.396.000,0091.780,0013
M&V Investments a.d. , Beograd4,47%10,26%1.344.150,00977.588,0079
Momentum Securities a.d. , Novi Sad3,18%1,92%1.200.000,00452.400,0012
BPŠ Banka a.d., Beograd1,50%0,64%779.580,000,0010
Erste bank a.d., Novi Sad1,17%5,13%0,00609.757,0008
Euro fineks broker a.d. , Beograd1,05%1,28%544.975,000,0020
Mediolanum invest a.d. , Beograd0,95%3,85%0,00491.435,0006
Intercity broker a.d. , Beograd0,71%3,85%204.905,00164.514,0033
ALTA banka a.d., Beograd0,47%1,28%0,00242.216,0002

MTP

Member of ExchangeTurnover
%
No.of trans.
%
Turnover
sell side
Turnover
buy side
No. of trans.
sell side
No. of trans.
buy side